ANNONS
ANNONS
16 lag | Herrar
# | LAG | M | V | O | F | GM | IM | MS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
12. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
13. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
15. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | |
16. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Andersson | - | 3 | |
2 | Tamazi Tsetskhladze | - | 3 | |
3 | Usman Mohammed Ibrahim | - | 3 | |
4 | Wanbe Godwin Aguda | - | 3 | |
5 | Emin Karaman | - | 2 | |
6 | Jonathan Tesfay Habte | - | 2 | |
7 | Lukas Lindholm Corner | - | 2 | |
8 | Max Eriksson | - | 2 | |
9 | Sebastian Tipura | - | 2 | |
10 | Victor Andersson | - | 2 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esim Mehmed | - | 2 | |
2 | Hampus Ekdahl | - | 2 | |
3 | Sebastian Tipura | - | 2 | |
4 | Albin Sjöstrand Bjurnemark | - | 1 | |
5 | Daniel Strandsäter | - | 1 | |
6 | Dino Mesic | - | 1 | |
7 | Emil Persson | - | 1 | |
8 | Erik Persson | - | 1 | |
9 | John Thomas Kamara | - | 1 | |
10 | Josef Getachew | - | 1 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Tipura | - | 4 | |
2 | Esim Mehmed | - | 3 | |
3 | Lukas Lindholm Corner | - | 3 | |
4 | Max Andersson | - | 3 | |
5 | Tamazi Tsetskhladze | - | 3 | |
6 | Usman Mohammed Ibrahim | - | 3 | |
7 | Wanbe Godwin Aguda | - | 3 | |
8 | Daniel Strandsäter | - | 2 | |
9 | Dino Mesic | - | 2 | |
10 | Emin Karaman | - | 2 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Salo | - | 2 | |
2 | Arvid Eriksson | - | 2 | |
3 | Casper Seger | - | 2 | |
4 | Isak Wiman | - | 2 | |
5 | Josef Getachew | - | 2 | |
6 | Mustafa Omran Saleh | - | 2 | |
7 | Tamazi Tsetskhladze | - | 2 | |
8 | Tim Van Assema | - | 2 | |
9 | Vidar Svendsén | - | 2 | |
10 | Adam Larsson | - | 1 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | U |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Victorio | - | 1 | |
2 | Noah Johansson | - | 1 | |
3 | Sean John Bright | - | 1 |
Datum | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Arena |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 20 Apr | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
15:00 21 Apr | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
13:00 20 Apr | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
15:00 21 Apr | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 20 Apr | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 20 Apr | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 21 Apr | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
16:00 28 Apr | Skarsjövallen | ||
13:00 27 Apr | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
13:00 27 Apr | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
19:00 26 Apr | Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs | ||
19:00 26 Apr | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
16:00 4 May | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 4 May | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
13:00 4 May | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
16:00 5 May | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 4 May | Borås Arena | ||
16:00 4 May | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 4 May | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
19:00 8 May | Malmö Stadion | ||
13:00 9 May | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
13:00 9 May | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
18:30 8 May | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 9 May | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
14:00 9 May | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
13:00 9 May | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
13:00 9 May | Övrevi A | ||
18:30 13 May | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 11 May | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 12 May | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
19:15 13 May | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
16:00 12 May | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 12 May | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
16:00 12 May | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
19:00 13 May | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
16:00 19 May | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 18 May | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 18 May | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
19:00 17 May | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 19 May | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 19 May | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 19 May | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 18 May | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
19:00 27 May | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
13:00 25 May | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 25 May | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
19:00 27 May | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
19:00 23 May | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 25 May | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
19:00 24 May | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
19:15 24 May | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 2 Jun | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
19:00 31 May | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 1 Jun | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
19:00 7 Jun | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 8 Jun | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
13:00 8 Jun | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
17:00 9 Jun | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
16:00 8 Jun | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
19:00 5 Jun | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 6 Jun | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
13:00 8 Jun | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Borås Arena | ||
19:00 14 Jun | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
19:00 20 Jun | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
19:00 20 Jun | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
16:00 23 Jun | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 23 Jun | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
19:00 19 Jun | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
19:00 19 Jun | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
19:00 20 Jun | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
13:00 30 Jun | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
19:00 25 Jun | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
19:00 27 Jun | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 29 Jun | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Övrevi A | ||
13:00 29 Jun | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
16:00 4 Aug | Malmö Stadion | ||
19:00 3 Jul | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 4 Aug | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
19:00 5 Aug | Skarsjövallen | ||
19:00 5 Aug | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 3 Aug | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
13:00 3 Aug | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
16:00 10 Aug | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 10 Aug | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
13:00 11 Aug | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
19:00 12 Aug | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
16:00 10 Aug | Skarsjövallen | ||
19:00 12 Aug | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 10 Aug | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
13:00 10 Aug | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
18:00 19 Aug | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
17:00 18 Aug | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
19:00 16 Aug | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 17 Aug | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
18:30 16 Aug | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 25 Aug | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 25 Aug | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 24 Aug | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
18:30 27 Aug | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
16:00 31 Aug | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
19:00 2 Sep | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
19:00 2 Sep | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 31 Aug | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
13:00 1 Sep | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 7 Sep | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 7 Sep | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
19:00 9 Sep | Borås Arena | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 7 Sep | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
13:00 7 Sep | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
13:00 14 Sep | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
16:00 14 Sep | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 15 Sep | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
19:00 13 Sep | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
16:00 15 Sep | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 14 Sep | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 15 Sep | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 14 Sep | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
19:00 20 Sep | Malmö Stadion | ||
13:00 21 Sep | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
16:00 21 Sep | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
13:00 22 Sep | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 21 Sep | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
13:00 21 Sep | Torslandavallen 1 Gräs | ||
13:00 22 Sep | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 29 Sep | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
13:00 28 Sep | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
19:00 27 Sep | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
15:00 29 Sep | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
19:00 30 Sep | Borås Arena | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
16:00 6 Oct | Malmö Stadion | ||
13:00 5 Oct | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
15:00 6 Oct | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
19:00 4 Oct | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
16:00 6 Oct | Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs | ||
13:00 5 Oct | Övrevi A | ||
13:00 12 Oct | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
13:00 12 Oct | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
16:00 13 Oct | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
19:00 14 Oct | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
13:00 12 Oct | Skarsjövallen | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Borås Arena | ||
16:00 12 Oct | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 12 Oct | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 20 Oct | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
16:00 20 Oct | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 20 Oct | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
13:00 19 Oct | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
19:00 25 Oct | Malmö Stadion | ||
16:00 27 Oct | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
13:00 27 Oct | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
13:00 27 Oct | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
15:00 26 Oct | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 26 Oct | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Övrevi A | ||
16:00 2 Nov | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | ||
16:00 3 Nov | Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping | ||
13:00 2 Nov | Skarsjövallen | ||
16:00 2 Nov | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 2 Nov | Rydets IP A konstgräs | ||
16:00 2 Nov | Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan | ||
16:00 2 Nov | Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs | ||
13:00 3 Nov | Ängelholms IP A-plan | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Malmö Stadion | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Harlyckans IP 1 | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Edsborgs IP A-plan | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Arena Oskarshamn 1 | ||
15:00 10 Nov | Övrevi A |
Datum | Lag | |
---|---|---|
17:00
14 Apr
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs
Publik: 314
|
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Audience: 314 | |
16:00
14 Apr
Borås Arena
Publik: 320
|
Borås Arena Audience: 320 | |
16:00
14 Apr
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs
Publik: 317
|
1
|
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Audience: 317 |
16:00
13 Apr
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
Publik: 1718
|
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1718 | |
16:00
13 Apr
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
Publik: 305
|
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 305 | |
13:00
13 Apr
Rydets IP A konstgräs
Publik: 341
|
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 341 | |
13:00
13 Apr
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Publik: 253
|
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 253 | |
19:00
12 Apr
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
Publik: 386
|
1
|
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Audience: 386 |
16:00
7 Apr
Skarsjövallen Konstgräs
Publik: 332
|
4
|
Skarsjövallen Konstgräs Audience: 332 |
16:00
7 Apr
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
Publik: 406
|
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 406 | |
18:45
6 Apr
Malmö IP
Publik: 877
|
Malmö IP Audience: 877 | |
16:00
6 Apr
Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs
Publik: 120
|
Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs Audience: 120 | |
16:00
6 Apr
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs
Publik: 267
|
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Audience: 267 | |
16:00
6 Apr
Övrevi A
Publik: 202
|
Övrevi A Audience: 202 | |
13:00
6 Apr
Borås Arena
Publik: 687
|
Borås Arena Audience: 687 | |
11:00
6 Apr
Malmö IP
Publik: 200
|
1
|
Malmö IP Audience: 200 |
16:00
31 Mar
Rydets IP A konstgräs
Publik: 313
|
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 313 | |
16:00
31 Mar
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Publik: 330
|
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 330 | |
16:00
30 Mar
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
Publik: 1610
|
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1610 | |
16:00
30 Mar
Arena Oskarshamn 1
Publik: 246
|
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Audience: 246 | |
13:00
30 Mar
Harlyckans IP 1
Publik: 304
|
Harlyckans IP 1 Audience: 304 | |
15:00
29 Mar
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Publik: 1498
|
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Audience: 1498 | |
14:00
29 Mar
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs
Publik: 252
|
1
|
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Audience: 252 |
13:00
29 Mar
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
Publik: 583
|
1
|
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Audience: 583 |