ANNONS
Allsvenskan

16 lag | Herrar

Allsvenskan

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3. 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
4. 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
5. 2 1 1 0 7 4 3 4
6. 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
7. 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
8. 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
9. 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
10. 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
11. 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
12. 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
13. 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
14. 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
15. 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
16. 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Isaac Kiese Thelin 2 3
2 Yousef Salech 2 3
3 Ajdin Zeljkovic 2 2
4 Ludvig Fritzson 2 2
5 Marcus Danielson 2 2
6 Rui Modesto 2 2
7 Tokmac Nguen 1 2
8 Abdihakin Ali 1 1
9 Adam Jakobsen 1 1
10 Alexander Ahl Holmström 2 1

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Alexander Johansson 2 2
2 Isaac Kiese Thelin 2 2
3 Omar Faraj 2 2
4 Sebastian Nanasi 2 2
5 Ajdin Zeljkovic 2 1
6 Alex Timossi Andersson 2 1
7 Amor Layouni 2 1
8 Andri Fannar Baldyrsson 1 1
9 Chovanie Amatkarijo 1 1
10 Daleho Irandust 2 1

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Isaac Kiese Thelin 2 5
2 Ajdin Zeljkovic 2 3
3 Marcus Danielson 2 3
4 Sebastian Nanasi 2 3
5 Yousef Salech 2 3
6 Alexander Johansson 2 2
7 Jacob Trenskow 2 2
8 Lucas Bergvall 2 2
9 Ludvig Fritzson 2 2
10 Michael Baidoo 2 2

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Alex Timossi Andersson 2 2
2 Amin Boudri 2 2
3 Amor Layouni 2 2
4 Arbnor Mucolli 2 2
5 Jalal Abdullai 2 2
6 Joseph Baffoe 2 2
7 Kevin Höög Jansson 2 2
8 Samuel Kotto 2 2
9 Abdussalam Magashy 2 1
10 Ahmed Qasem 1 1

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Kolbeinn Thordarson 1 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
16:30 Tele2 Arena
19:10 Tele2 Arena
14:00 Platinumcars Arena
19:00 Bravida Arena
14:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
15:00 Strandvallen
19:00 Borås Arena
17:30 Hitachi Energy Arena
14:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
15:00 Gamla Ullevi
17:30 Eleda Stadion
19:00 Borås Arena
14:00 Gamla Ullevi
16:30 Bravida Arena
16:30 Örjans Vall
15:00 Studenternas
19:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
19:00 Tele2 Arena
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Platinumcars Arena
19:00 Örjans Vall
19:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
19:00 Grimsta IP
19:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
16:30 Tele2 Arena
19:10 Tele2 Arena
14:00 Eleda Stadion
19:00 Borås Arena
16:30 Bravida Arena
19:00 Strandvallen
14:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
19:00 Grimsta IP
16:30 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
16:30 Tele2 Arena
14:00 Borås Arena
19:10 Gamla Ullevi
17:30 Studenternas
15:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
15:00 Strandvallen
14:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
15:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
16:30 Tele2 Arena
19:10 Gamla Ullevi
14:00 Platinumcars Arena
17:30 Gamla Ullevi
14:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Örjans Vall
16:30 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
19:00 Eleda Stadion
19:00 Borås Arena
19:00 Örjans Vall
19:00 Studenternas
19:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
19:00 Strandvallen
19:00 Grimsta IP
19:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
19:00 Tele2 Arena
14:00 Tele2 Arena
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
16:30 Gamla Ullevi
19:10 Bravida Arena
19:00 Studenternas
16:30 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
14:00 Grimsta IP
19:10 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
14:00 Tele2 Arena
19:00 Eleda Stadion
19:00 Platinumcars Arena
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Gamla Ullevi
17:30 Strandvallen
16:30 Hitachi Energy Arena
14:00 Tele2 Arena
15:00 Gamla Ullevi
16:30 Bravida Arena
17:30 Örjans Vall
17:30 Studenternas
14:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
16:30 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
15:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Tele2 Arena
19:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
19:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Platinumcars Arena
00:00 Borås Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Örjans Vall
00:00 Studenternas
00:00 Grimsta IP
00:00 Nationalarenan, Friends Arena
00:00 Tele2 Arena
00:00 Eleda Stadion
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
00:00 Strandvallen
00:00 Finnvedsvallen, Värnamo
00:00 Hitachi Energy Arena
Datum Lag
19:10
Tele2 Arena Publik: 22485
Tele2 Arena Audience: 22485
19:00
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar Publik: 5731
Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar Audience: 5731
19:00
Borås Arena Publik: 1683
Borås Arena Audience: 1683
16:30
Hitachi Energy Arena Publik: 7009
Hitachi Energy Arena Audience: 7009
14:00
Eleda Stadion Publik: 21357
Eleda Stadion Audience: 21357
14:00
Örjans Vall Publik: 10011
Örjans Vall Audience: 10011
17:30
Strandvallen Publik: 2851
Strandvallen Audience: 2851
15:00
Tele2 Arena Publik: 3489
Tele2 Arena Audience: 3489
16:30
Nationalarenan, Friends Arena Publik: 36602
Nationalarenan, Friends Arena Audience: 36602
16:30
Borås Arena Publik: 9089
Borås Arena Audience: 9089
14:00
Gamla Ullevi Publik: 17879
Gamla Ullevi Audience: 17879
14:00
Studenternas Publik: 6449
Studenternas Audience: 6449
16:30
Bravida Arena Publik: 3631
Bravida Arena Audience: 3631
14:00
Tele2 Arena Publik: 29882
Tele2 Arena Audience: 29882
14:00
Gamla Ullevi Publik: 8077
Gamla Ullevi Audience: 8077
15:00
Platinumcars Arena Publik: 13028
Platinumcars Arena Audience: 13028