ANNONS
Superettan

16 lag | Herrar

Superettan

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4
2. 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
3. 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
4. 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5. 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
6. 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7. 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
8. 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
9. 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10. 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
11. 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
12. 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
13. 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14. 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
15. 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
16. 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 2 3
2 Adrian Edqvist 2 2
3 Alibek Aliev 2 2
4 Calvin Kabuye 2 2
5 Pashang Abdulla 2 2
6 Taylor Silverholt 2 2
7 Albin Mörfelt 2 1
8 Armin Culum 2 1
9 Assad Al Hamlawi 2 1
10 Benjamin Acquah 2 1

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Kevin Holmén 2 2
2 Robin Dzabic 2 2
3 Vincent Sundberg 2 2
4 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 2 1
5 Allan Mohideen 2 1
6 Amel Mujanic 2 1
7 Anton Kurochkin 2 1
8 Antonio Yakoub 2 1
9 Assad Al Hamlawi 2 1
10 David Seger 2 1

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 2 3
2 Adrian Edqvist 2 2
3 Alibek Aliev 2 2
4 Assad Al Hamlawi 2 2
5 Calvin Kabuye 2 2
6 Kevin Appiah Nyarko 2 2
7 Kevin Holmén 2 2
8 Pashang Abdulla 2 2
9 Robin Dzabic 2 2
10 Taylor Silverholt 2 2

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Aulon Bitiqi 2 2
2 Benjamin Örn 2 2
3 Nasiru Moro 2 2
4 Abdul-Halik Hudu 2 1
5 Abel Ogwuche 2 1
6 Albin Mörfelt 2 1
7 Alexander Faltsetas 2 1
8 Ali Suljic 2 1
9 Alibek Aliev 2 1
10 Allan Mohideen 2 1

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Erik McCue 1 1
2 Kojo Peprah Oppong 2 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Gavlevallen
13:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Borås Arena
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Behrn Arena
13:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Gavlevallen
17:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 NP3 Arena
19:00