ANNONS
Ettan södra

16 lag | Herrar

Ettan södra

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
15:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
14:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
13:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Övrevi A
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
15:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Skarsjövallen
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
19:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
13:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
18:30 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
14:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
18:30 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:15 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
19:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
19:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:15 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Harlyckans IP 1
19:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
19:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Övrevi A
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
19:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Skarsjövallen
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Skarsjövallen
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
18:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
18:30 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
18:30 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
15:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
13:00 Skarsjövallen
13:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
13:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
15:00 Malmö Stadion
15:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
15:00 Harlyckans IP 1
15:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
15:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
15:00 Arena Oskarshamn
15:00 Övrevi A