ANNONS
Ettan norra

16 lag | Herrar

Ettan norra

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 13 10 3 0 31 12 19 33
2. 13 10 2 1 36 13 23 32
3. 13 8 3 2 33 14 19 27
4. 13 7 3 3 27 12 15 24
5. 13 6 3 4 26 27 -1 21
6. 13 5 4 4 16 11 5 19
7. 13 5 4 4 21 20 1 19
8. 13 5 2 6 15 21 -6 17
9. 13 3 5 5 17 28 -11 14
10. 13 3 4 6 18 22 -4 13
11. 13 2 7 4 18 22 -4 13
12. 13 3 3 7 25 26 -1 12
13. 13 3 2 8 19 30 -11 11
14. 13 3 2 8 17 36 -19 11
15. 13 2 4 7 12 25 -13 10
16. 13 2 3 8 15 27 -12 9

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Mass Modou Sise - 11
2 Kerfala Cissoko - 10
3 Christian Moses - 9
4 Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik - 9
5 Anomnachi Chidi - 8
6 Cameron Streete - 8
7 Edgar Navassardian - 7
8 Linus Mattsson - 7
9 Lukas Sunesson - 7
10 Aleksandar Azizovic - 6

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Adam Sandström - 3
2 Agon Beqiri - 3
3 Elias Mohammad - 3
4 Linus Mattsson - 3
5 Luka Dobrijevic - 3
6 Rasmus Granath - 3
7 Adam Näsmark - 2
8 Araya Zerai - 2
9 Dino Salcinovic - 2
10 Emmanuel Yeboah - 2

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Kerfala Cissoko - 11
2 Mass Modou Sise - 11
3 Linus Mattsson - 10
4 Cameron Streete - 9
5 Christian Moses - 9
6 Elias Mohammad - 9
7 Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik - 9
8 Anomnachi Chidi - 8
9 Edgar Navassardian - 8
10 Linus Marklund - 8

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Edmond Gukasian - 4
2 Fabian Tristen - 4
3 Hampus Söderström - 4
4 Ludvig Öhman Silwerfeldt - 4
5 Moshtaq Ahmadi - 4
6 Noah Åstrand John - 4
7 Bendik Brevik - 3
8 David Zlotnik - 3
9 Filip Berglund - 3
10 Frank Odhiambo - 3

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Erik Figueroa - 1
2 Eufrat Barmousa - 1
3 Isak Hellgren Villegas - 1
4 Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik - 1
5 Rasmus Allbäck - 1
6 Rinwar Othman - 1
7 Sebastian Loyola Nydén - 1
8 Taoufiq Hannioui - 1
9 Viktor Steen - 1
10 Zack Lindgren - 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
12:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
13:00 Skyttis IP
19:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
19:30 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
18:00 Skytteholms IP 1
19:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
00:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
19:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Skyttis IP
00:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 LF Arena
13:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
14:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
19:00 Skyttis IP
00:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
18:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
19:00 Sollentunavallen 1
15:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
15:00 LF Arena
14:30 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
19:30 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
19:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
19:30 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
19:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
15:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
15:00 LF Arena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
13:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
14:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
19:30 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
00:00 Hammarby IP 1
19:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
19:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:30 Mellringe IP
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:30 LF Arena
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
14:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
13:00 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
14:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
15:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
19:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
14:00 LF Arena
19:00 Sollentunavallen 1
14:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
12:00 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Tunavallen
13:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
19:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
14:00 LF Arena
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
13:00 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Tunavallen
13:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
13:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
13:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
13:00 Mellringe IP
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
00:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Skyttis IP
13:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
13:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 LF Arena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
13:00 Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
19:00 Mellringe IP
19:00 Sola Arena
13:00 LF Arena
16:00 Sola Arena
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sola Arena
13:00 Sola Arena
13:00 Stadshagens IP 1
Datum Lag
16:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 720
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 720
16:00
Sola Arena Publik: 520
Sola Arena Audience: 520
13:00
LF Arena Publik: 502
LF Arena Audience: 502
16:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 150
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 150
16:00
Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 221
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 221
13:00
Tunavallen Publik: 271
Tunavallen Audience: 271
19:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 1537
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 1537
18:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 295
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 295
20:00
Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 265
Sollentunavallen 1 Audience: 265
16:00
Tunavallen Publik: 213
Tunavallen Audience: 213
16:00
Stockhagens IP 1 Publik: 176
Stockhagens IP 1 Audience: 176
15:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 570
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 570
15:00
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) Publik: 191
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) Audience: 191
13:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 545
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 545
16:00
Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena Publik: 270
Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena Audience: 270
16:00
Skyttis IP Publik: 347
Skyttis IP Audience: 347
19:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 160
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 160
19:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 599
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 599
16:00
Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 1234
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 1234
15:00
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) Publik: 210
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) Audience: 210
16:00
Skyttis IP Publik: 311
Skyttis IP Audience: 311
13:00
Mellringe IP Publik: 379
Mellringe IP Audience: 379
19:00
Sola Arena Publik: 2412
Sola Arena Audience: 2412
19:00
LF Arena Publik: 512
LF Arena Audience: 512
16:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 121
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 121
16:00
Stockhagens IP 1 Publik: 117
Stockhagens IP 1 Audience: 117
16:00
Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 367
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 367
16:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 300
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 300
15:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 928
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 928
13:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 377
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 377
12:00
Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 85
Sollentunavallen 1 Audience: 85
19:00
Mellringe IP Publik: 352
Mellringe IP Audience: 352
17:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 1618
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 1618
15:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 1052
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 1052
14:00
LF Arena Publik: 389
LF Arena Audience: 389
13:00
Tunavallen Publik: 187
Tunavallen Audience: 187
12:00
Skyttis IP Publik: 355
Skyttis IP Audience: 355
16:00
Sola Arena Publik: 1210
Sola Arena Audience: 1210
16:00
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) Publik: 153
Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) Audience: 153
19:00
Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena Publik: 540
Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena Audience: 540
19:15
Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 478
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 478
16:00
Sollentunavallen 1 Publik: 172
Sollentunavallen 1 Audience: 172
16:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 915
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 915
16:00
Stockhagens IP 1 Publik: 103
Stockhagens IP 1 Audience: 103
16:00
Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 267
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 267
15:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 162
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 162
17:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 370
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 370
16:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 245
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 245
14:30
LF Arena Publik: 479
LF Arena Audience: 479
14:00
Skyttis IP Publik: 460
Skyttis IP Audience: 460
12:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 942
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 942
20:00
Mellringe IP Publik: 74
Mellringe IP Audience: 74
19:30
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Publik: 140
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Audience: 140
19:00
Sola Arena Publik: 502
Sola Arena Audience: 502
19:00
Tunavallen Publik: 198
Tunavallen Audience: 198
19:00
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Publik: 329
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Audience: 329
18:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 332
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 332
18:00
Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 306
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 306
16:00
Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 283
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 283
13:00
Sola Arena Publik: 652
Sola Arena Audience: 652
13:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 1134
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 1134
11:30
LF Arena Publik: 436
LF Arena Audience: 436
19:00
Tunavallen Publik: 368
Tunavallen Audience: 368
19:00
Stockhagens IP 1 Publik: 253
Stockhagens IP 1 Audience: 253
16:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 555
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 555
16:00
Norrvikens IP 1 Publik: 100
Norrvikens IP 1 Audience: 100
15:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 445
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 445
17:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 228
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 228
16:00
Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 231
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 231
16:00
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Publik: 550
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Audience: 550
16:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 200
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 200
19:00
Mellringe IP Publik: 343
Mellringe IP Audience: 343
16:00
Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 127
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 127
15:00
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Publik: 214
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Audience: 214
13:00
LF Arena Publik: 366
LF Arena Audience: 366
16:00
Sola Arena Publik: 802
Sola Arena Audience: 802
16:00
Norrvikens IP 1 Publik: 100