ANNONS
ANNONS
16 lag | Herrar
# | LAG | M | V | O | F | GM | IM | MS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Datum | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Arena |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 29 Mar | Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena | ||
13:00 1 Apr | Sola Arena | ||
12:00 30 Mar | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 30 Mar | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
14:00 31 Mar | LF Arena | ||
14:30 31 Mar | Norrvikens IP 1 | ||
14:00 29 Mar | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 30 Mar | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 7 Apr | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 6 Apr | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 7 Apr | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 8 Apr | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 7 Apr | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 6 Apr | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:00 5 Apr | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | ||
13:00 7 Apr | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 14 Apr | Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena | ||
16:00 14 Apr | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 13 Apr | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 13 Apr | LF Arena | ||
13:00 13 Apr | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 14 Apr | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
13:00 13 Apr | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 14 Apr | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 20 Apr | Tunavallen | ||
12:00 20 Apr | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 20 Apr | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 19 Apr | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 21 Apr | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 21 Apr | LF Arena | ||
16:00 20 Apr | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
15:00 21 Apr | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | ||
16:00 28 Apr | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
17:00 27 Apr | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 28 Apr | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
15:00 28 Apr | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
19:00 26 Apr | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 5 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 3 May | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 4 May | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 3 May | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 4 May | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
00:00 5 May | LF Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
18:00 4 May | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
19:00 8 May | Tunavallen | ||
19:00 8 May | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
14:00 9 May | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 8 May | Sola Arena | ||
15:00 9 May | LF Arena | ||
19:30 8 May | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
12:00 9 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
20:00 8 May | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 12 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
15:00 12 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 12 May | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 12 May | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
17:00 11 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 12 May | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 11 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:15 14 May | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
17:00 19 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 19 May | Tunavallen | ||
19:00 17 May | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
12:00 19 May | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 18 May | Sola Arena | ||
14:00 19 May | LF Arena | ||
16:00 18 May | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
15:00 19 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 26 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 26 May | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 26 May | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 25 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
12:00 25 May | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 25 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 25 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
19:00 24 May | Mellringe IP | ||
19:00 3 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 4 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:00 31 May | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 31 May | LF Arena | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 2 Jun | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 1 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 9 Jun | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 8 Jun | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
15:00 8 Jun | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 9 Jun | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
15:00 9 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
20:00 9 Jun | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 9 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
15:00 9 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
13:00 15 Jun | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 16 Jun | LF Arena | ||
13:00 15 Jun | Stockholms Stadion 1 | ||
19:00 14 Jun | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
17:00 23 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
12:00 23 Jun | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
13:00 23 Jun | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 20 Jun | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
19:30 20 Jun | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 23 Jun | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
18:00 20 Jun | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 30 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 29 Jun | Tunavallen | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 30 Jun | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
19:00 27 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 30 Jun | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Skyttis IP | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 4 Aug | LF Arena | ||
13:00 4 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
14:00 4 Aug | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 10 Aug | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
19:00 9 Aug | Skyttis IP | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 11 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
18:00 10 Aug | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 9 Aug | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
15:00 10 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 10 Aug | Mellringe IP | ||
17:00 18 Aug | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 17 Aug | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
19:00 16 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 18 Aug | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
15:00 17 Aug | LF Arena | ||
14:30 18 Aug | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 25 Aug | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 25 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:30 26 Aug | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
19:00 23 Aug | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
19:30 26 Aug | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 1 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 2 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 1 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
15:00 1 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
00:00 1 Sep | LF Arena | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 31 Aug | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 7 Sep | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
14:00 8 Sep | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 7 Sep | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 8 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 7 Sep | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
19:00 9 Sep | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 15 Sep | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 14 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:00 13 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
13:00 14 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 14 Sep | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
19:00 13 Sep | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:30 15 Sep | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 22 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 21 Sep | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:30 22 Sep | LF Arena | ||
13:00 21 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
14:00 21 Sep | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
13:00 21 Sep | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 29 Sep | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
14:00 29 Sep | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
15:00 29 Sep | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 29 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
19:00 27 Sep | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 6 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 6 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
14:00 6 Oct | LF Arena | ||
19:00 4 Oct | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
14:00 5 Oct | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 5 Oct | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 13 Oct | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 12 Oct | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 12 Oct | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
19:00 14 Oct | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 12 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 13 Oct | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 20 Oct | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 20 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 20 Oct | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
14:00 20 Oct | LF Arena | ||
13:00 19 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 20 Oct | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
13:00 19 Oct | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 27 Oct | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 27 Oct | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 27 Oct | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 26 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 27 Oct | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 3 Nov | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 3 Nov | Tunavallen | ||
19:00 1 Nov | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 3 Nov | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 2 Nov | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 2 Nov | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 3 Nov | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Skyttis IP | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 9 Nov | LF Arena | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 1 Apr | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 6 Apr | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 14 Apr | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 20 Apr | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 27 Apr | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 4 May | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 8 May | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 12 May | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 18 May | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 25 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 31 May | Sola Arena | ||
15:00 9 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 4 Aug | LF Arena | ||
16:00 11 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 16 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 1 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
16:00 14 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 2 Nov | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Stadshagens IP 1 |