ANNONS
Ettan norra

16 lag | Herrar

Ettan norra

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2. 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
3. 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
4. 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
5. 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
6. 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
7. 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8. 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
9. 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
10. 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
11. 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 4
12. 3 1 0 2 8 7 1 3
13. 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
14. 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
15. 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
16. 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Kerfala Cissoko - 4
2 Douglas Karlberg - 3
3 Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik - 3
4 Melvin Bajrovic - 3
5 Agon Beqiri - 2
6 Anomnachi Chidi - 2
7 Linus Mattsson - 2
8 Lukas Sunesson - 2
9 Marcus Fahlgren Hällström - 2
10 Marko Nikolic - 2

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Agon Beqiri - 2
2 Adam Sandström - 1
3 Anton Hallstensson - 1
4 Cameron Streete - 1
5 Dino Salcinovic - 1
6 Edgar Navassardian - 1
7 Elliot Nilsson King - 1
8 Emil Hahne Berger - 1
9 Emmanuel Yeboah - 1
10 Endreas Tesfai - 1

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Agon Beqiri - 4
2 Kerfala Cissoko - 4
3 Douglas Karlberg - 3
4 Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik - 3
5 Melvin Bajrovic - 3
6 Anomnachi Chidi - 2
7 Edgar Navassardian - 2
8 Elliot Nilsson King - 2
9 Jakob Norrman - 2
10 Linus Marklund Panboon - 2

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Hampus Söderström - 2
2 Noah Åstrand John - 2
3 Oskar Alvers - 2
4 Adam Sandström - 1
5 Albin Linnér - 1
6 Alfredo Martiatu Nordeman - 1
7 Amadou Kalabane - 1
8 Amer Jusic - 1
9 Axel Lundgren - 1
10 Axel Wallenborg - 1

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik - 1
2 Rasmus Allbäck - 1
3 Taoufiq Hannioui - 1
4 Zack Lindgren - 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
13:00 Tunavallen
12:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Sola Arena
19:00 Stockhagens IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 LF Arena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
15:00 Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
15:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
19:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
19:00 Tunavallen
13:00 Sola Arena
19:00 Stockhagens IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
00:00 LF Arena
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
18:00 Skytteholms IP 1
19:00 Tunavallen
19:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
14:00 Skyttis IP
19:00 Sola Arena
15:00 LF Arena
19:30 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
12:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
20:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
15:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Stockhagens IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
19:15 Skytteholms IP 1
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
19:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
12:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Sola Arena
14:00 LF Arena
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
15:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Stockhagens IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
12:00 Sollentunavallen 1
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
19:00 Mellringe IP
19:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Skyttis IP
19:00 Hammarby IP 1
19:00 Sola Arena
19:00 LF Arena
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
15:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Stockhagens IP 1
15:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
20:00 Sollentunavallen 1
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
15:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
13:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 LF Arena
13:00 Stockholms Stadion 1
19:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
12:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
13:00 Skyttis IP
19:00 Stockhagens IP 1
19:30 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
18:00 Skytteholms IP 1
19:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
00:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
19:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Skyttis IP
00:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 LF Arena
13:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
14:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
19:00 Skyttis IP
00:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
18:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
19:00 Sollentunavallen 1
15:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
17:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
15:00 LF Arena
14:30 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
19:30 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
19:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
19:30 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
19:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
15:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
00:00 LF Arena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
13:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
14:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
19:30 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
00:00 Hammarby IP 1
19:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
19:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:30 Mellringe IP
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:30 LF Arena
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
14:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
13:00 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Tunavallen
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
14:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
15:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
19:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
14:00 LF Arena
19:00 Sollentunavallen 1
14:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
12:00 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Tunavallen
13:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
19:00 Stadshagens IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Stadshagens IP 1
14:00 LF Arena
13:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
13:00 Skytteholms IP 1
16:00 Tunavallen
13:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
13:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
13:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
13:00 Mellringe IP
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Tunavallen
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
13:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
00:00 Umeå Energi Arena SOL
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Skyttis IP
13:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
13:00 Stadshagens IP 1
13:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 LF Arena
13:00 Sollentunavallen 1
13:00 Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
13:00 Mellringe IP
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Skytteholms IP 1
13:00 Sola Arena
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Sollentunavallen 1
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
19:00 Sola Arena
15:00 Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1)
16:00 Sola Arena
19:00 Mellringe IP
19:00 Sola Arena
13:00 LF Arena
16:00 Sola Arena
19:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena
16:00 Hammarby IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
16:00 Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1
16:00 Sola Arena
13:00 Skyttis IP
16:00 Södertälje Fotbollsarena
13:00 Sola Arena
13:00 Sola Arena
13:00 Stadshagens IP 1
Datum Lag
16:00
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Publik: 239
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Audience: 239
16:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 225
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 225
13:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 873
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 873
13:00
Mellringe IP Publik: 254
Mellringe IP Audience: 254
16:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 280
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 280
13:00
LF Arena Publik: 487
LF Arena Audience: 487
13:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 845
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 845
13:00
Skytteholms IP 1 Publik: 285
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 285
19:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 160
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 160
16:00
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Publik: 935
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 935
16:00
Stadshagens IP 1 Publik: 369
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 369
13:00
Skyttis IP Publik: 483
Skyttis IP Audience: 483
13:00
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Publik: 574
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 574
16:00
Tunavallen Publik: 314
Tunavallen Audience: 314
13:00
Hammarby IP 1 Publik: 545
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 545
19:00
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Publik: 175
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Audience: 175
13:00
Sola Arena Publik: 816
Sola Arena Audience: 816
14:30
Norrvikens IP 1 Publik: 185