ANNONS
ANNONS
16 lag | Herrar
# | LAG | M | V | O | F | GM | IM | MS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
5. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 | |
6. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 | |
14. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mass Modou Sise | - | 5 | |
2 | Kerfala Cissoko | - | 4 | |
3 | Melvin Bajrovic | - | 4 | |
4 | Agon Beqiri | - | 3 | |
5 | Augustin Muyenga | - | 3 | |
6 | Christian Moses | - | 3 | |
7 | Douglas Karlberg | - | 3 | |
8 | Kevin Ali | - | 3 | |
9 | Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik | - | 3 | |
10 | Linus Mattsson | - | 3 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agon Beqiri | - | 2 | |
2 | Maximilian Dejene | - | 2 | |
3 | Abdulmannan Khalil | - | 1 | |
4 | Adam Sandström | - | 1 | |
5 | Anton Hallstensson | - | 1 | |
6 | Cameron Streete | - | 1 | |
7 | Casper Eklund | - | 1 | |
8 | Dino Salcinovic | - | 1 | |
9 | Edgar Navassardian | - | 1 | |
10 | Elliot Nilsson King | - | 1 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agon Beqiri | - | 5 | |
2 | Mass Modou Sise | - | 5 | |
3 | Kerfala Cissoko | - | 4 | |
4 | Melvin Bajrovic | - | 4 | |
5 | Adam Sandström | - | 3 | |
6 | Augustin Muyenga | - | 3 | |
7 | Cameron Streete | - | 3 | |
8 | Christian Moses | - | 3 | |
9 | Douglas Karlberg | - | 3 | |
10 | Edgar Navassardian | - | 3 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Åstrand John | - | 3 | |
2 | Bendik Brevik | - | 2 | |
3 | Hampus Dahlqvist | - | 2 | |
4 | Hampus Söderström | - | 2 | |
5 | Ludvig Öhman Silwerfeldt | - | 2 | |
6 | Lukas Rhöse | - | 2 | |
7 | Oskar Alvers | - | 2 | |
8 | Tobias Westin | - | 2 | |
9 | Adam Sandström | - | 1 | |
10 | Albin Linnér | - | 1 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | U |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoffer Grauberg Lepik | - | 1 | |
2 | Rasmus Allbäck | - | 1 | |
3 | Sebastian Loyola Nydén | - | 1 | |
4 | Taoufiq Hannioui | - | 1 | |
5 | Zack Lindgren | - | 1 |
Datum | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Arena |
---|---|---|---|
16:00 5 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 4 May | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 4 May | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
11:30 4 May | LF Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
18:00 4 May | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
19:00 8 May | Tunavallen | ||
19:00 8 May | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
14:00 9 May | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 8 May | Sola Arena | ||
14:30 9 May | LF Arena | ||
19:30 8 May | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
12:00 9 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
20:00 8 May | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 12 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
15:00 12 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 12 May | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 12 May | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
17:00 11 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 12 May | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 11 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:15 14 May | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
17:00 19 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 19 May | Tunavallen | ||
19:00 17 May | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
12:00 19 May | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 18 May | Sola Arena | ||
14:00 19 May | LF Arena | ||
16:00 18 May | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
15:00 19 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 26 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 26 May | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 26 May | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 25 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
12:00 25 May | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 25 May | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 25 May | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
19:00 24 May | Mellringe IP | ||
19:00 3 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 4 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:00 31 May | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 31 May | LF Arena | ||
16:00 1 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 2 Jun | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 1 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 9 Jun | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 8 Jun | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
16:00 8 Jun | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 9 Jun | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
15:00 9 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
20:00 9 Jun | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 9 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
15:00 9 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
13:00 15 Jun | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 15 Jun | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 16 Jun | LF Arena | ||
18:00 14 Jun | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:00 14 Jun | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
17:00 23 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
12:00 23 Jun | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
13:00 23 Jun | Skyttis IP | ||
19:00 20 Jun | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
19:30 20 Jun | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 23 Jun | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
18:00 20 Jun | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 30 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 29 Jun | Tunavallen | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 30 Jun | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
19:00 27 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 30 Jun | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 29 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Skyttis IP | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 4 Aug | LF Arena | ||
13:00 4 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 3 Aug | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
14:00 4 Aug | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 10 Aug | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
19:00 9 Aug | Skyttis IP | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 11 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
18:00 10 Aug | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 9 Aug | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
15:00 10 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 10 Aug | Mellringe IP | ||
17:00 18 Aug | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 17 Aug | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
19:00 16 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 18 Aug | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 17 Aug | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
15:00 17 Aug | LF Arena | ||
14:30 18 Aug | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 25 Aug | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 25 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:30 26 Aug | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
19:00 23 Aug | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
19:30 26 Aug | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 1 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 2 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 1 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
15:00 1 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
00:00 1 Sep | LF Arena | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 31 Aug | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
13:00 31 Aug | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 7 Sep | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
14:00 8 Sep | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 7 Sep | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 8 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 7 Sep | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
19:30 9 Sep | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 15 Sep | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 14 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
19:00 13 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
13:00 14 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 14 Sep | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
19:00 13 Sep | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:30 15 Sep | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 22 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 21 Sep | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:30 22 Sep | LF Arena | ||
13:00 21 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
14:00 21 Sep | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
13:00 21 Sep | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 29 Sep | Tunavallen | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
14:00 29 Sep | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
15:00 29 Sep | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 29 Sep | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
19:00 27 Sep | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 6 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
16:00 6 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
14:00 6 Oct | LF Arena | ||
19:00 4 Oct | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
14:00 5 Oct | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
12:00 5 Oct | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 5 Oct | Mellringe IP | ||
16:00 13 Oct | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 12 Oct | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 12 Oct | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
19:00 14 Oct | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
16:00 12 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 13 Oct | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 20 Oct | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 20 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 20 Oct | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
14:00 20 Oct | LF Arena | ||
13:00 19 Oct | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 20 Oct | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
13:00 19 Oct | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
16:00 27 Oct | Tunavallen | ||
13:00 27 Oct | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 27 Oct | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 26 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 27 Oct | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 3 Nov | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 3 Nov | Tunavallen | ||
19:00 1 Nov | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 3 Nov | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
13:00 2 Nov | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 2 Nov | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | ||
16:00 3 Nov | Skytteholms IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Skyttis IP | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Stadshagens IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 9 Nov | LF Arena | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Mellringe IP | ||
13:00 4 May | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 8 May | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 12 May | Sollentunavallen 1 | ||
16:00 18 May | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 25 May | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
19:00 31 May | Sola Arena | ||
15:00 9 Jun | Tibblevallen (Täby SC 1) | ||
16:00 16 Jun | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Mellringe IP | ||
19:00 1 Jul | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 4 Aug | LF Arena | ||
16:00 11 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
19:00 16 Aug | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 24 Aug | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 1 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 8 Sep | Örsholmens IP KDS Bilar Arena | ||
16:00 14 Sep | Hammarby IP 1 | ||
16:00 22 Sep | Sola Arena | ||
16:00 28 Sep | Danderyds Gymnasiums IP 1 | ||
16:00 5 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 13 Oct | Skyttis IP | ||
16:00 19 Oct | Södertälje Fotbollsarena | ||
13:00 26 Oct | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 2 Nov | Sola Arena | ||
13:00 9 Nov | Stadshagens IP 1 |
Datum | Lag | |
---|---|---|
16:00
28 Apr
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
Publik: 555
|
2
|
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 555 |
16:00
28 Apr
Norrvikens IP 1
Publik: 100
|
Norrvikens IP 1 Audience: 100 | |
15:00
28 Apr
Hammarby IP 1
Publik: 445
|
2
|
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 445 |
17:00
27 Apr
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
|
Södertälje Fotbollsarena | |
16:00
27 Apr
Skytteholms IP 1
Publik: 231
|
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 231 | |
16:00
27 Apr
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena
Publik: 550
|
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Audience: 550 | |
16:00
27 Apr
Hammarby IP 1
Publik: 200
|
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 200 | |
19:00
26 Apr
Mellringe IP
Publik: 343
|
Mellringe IP Audience: 343 | |
16:00
21 Apr
Stadshagens IP 1
|
Stadshagens IP 1 | |
15:00
21 Apr
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
Publik: 214
|
2
2
|
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Audience: 214 |
13:00
21 Apr
LF Arena
Publik: 366
|
LF Arena Audience: 366 | |
16:00
20 Apr
Sola Arena
Publik: 802
|
Sola Arena Audience: 802 | |
16:00
20 Apr
Norrvikens IP 1
Publik: 100
|
Norrvikens IP 1 Audience: 100 | |
13:00
20 Apr
Tunavallen
Publik: 249
|
Tunavallen Audience: 249 | |
12:00
20 Apr
Skyttis IP
Publik: 329
|
Skyttis IP Audience: 329 | |
19:00
19 Apr
Stockhagens IP 1
|
Stockhagens IP 1 | |
16:00
14 Apr
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena
Publik: 239
|
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Audience: 239 | |
16:00
14 Apr
Hammarby IP 1
Publik: 225
|
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 225 | |
13:00
14 Apr
Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Publik: 873
|
5
|
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 873 |
13:00
14 Apr
Mellringe IP
Publik: 254
|
Mellringe IP Audience: 254 | |
16:00
13 Apr
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
Publik: 280
|
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 280 | |
13:00
13 Apr
LF Arena
Publik: 487
|
LF Arena Audience: 487 | |
13:00
13 Apr
Hammarby IP 1
Publik: 845
|
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 845 | |
13:00
13 Apr
Skytteholms IP 1
Publik: 285
|
0
|
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 285 |
19:00
8 Apr
Hammarby IP 1
Publik: 160
|
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 160 | |
16:00
7 Apr
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
Publik: 935
|
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 935 | |
16:00
7 Apr
Stadshagens IP 1
Publik: 369
|
Stadshagens IP 1 Audience: 369 | |
13:00
7 Apr
Skyttis IP
Publik: 483
|
Skyttis IP Audience: 483 | |
13:00
7 Apr
Umeå Energi Arena SOL
Publik: 574
|
1
|
Umeå Energi Arena SOL Audience: 574 |
16:00
6 Apr
Tunavallen
Publik: 314
|
Tunavallen Audience: 314 | |
13:00
6 Apr
Hammarby IP 1
Publik: 545
|
Hammarby IP 1 Audience: 545 | |
19:00
5 Apr
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
Publik: 175
|
2
|
Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1 Audience: 175 |
13:00
1 Apr
Sola Arena
Publik: 816
|
Sola Arena Audience: 816 | |
14:30
31 Mar
Norrvikens IP 1
Publik: 185
|
4
|
Norrvikens IP 1 Audience: 185 |
14:00
31 Mar
LF Arena
Publik: 384
|
LF Arena Audience: 384 | |
16:00
30 Mar
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
Publik: 458
|
Södertälje Fotbollsarena Audience: 458 | |
13:00
30 Mar
Mellringe IP
Publik: 589
|
Mellringe IP Audience: 589 | |
12:00
30 Mar
Stockhagens IP 1
Publik: 120
|
Stockhagens IP 1 Audience: 120 | |
16:00
29 Mar
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena
Publik: 485
|
2
|
Örsholmens IP, Coop Arena Audience: 485 |
14:00
29 Mar
Skytteholms IP 1
Publik: 563
|
Skytteholms IP 1 Audience: 563 |