ANNONS
Ettan södra

16 lag | Herrar

Ettan södra

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2. 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
3. 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
4. 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
5. 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
6. 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
7. 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2 6
8. 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
9. 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
10. 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
11. 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
12. 3 1 0 2 6 4 2 3
13. 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
14. 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
15. 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
16. 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Max Andersson - 3
2 Tamazi Tsetskhladze - 3
3 Usman Mohammed Ibrahim - 3
4 Wanbe Godwin Aguda - 3
5 Emin Karaman - 2
6 Jonathan Tesfay Habte - 2
7 Lukas Lindholm Corner - 2
8 Max Eriksson - 2
9 Sebastian Tipura - 2
10 Victor Andersson - 2

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Esim Mehmed - 2
2 Hampus Ekdahl - 2
3 Sebastian Tipura - 2
4 Albin Sjöstrand Bjurnemark - 1
5 Daniel Strandsäter - 1
6 Dino Mesic - 1
7 Emil Persson - 1
8 Erik Persson - 1
9 John Thomas Kamara - 1
10 Josef Getachew - 1

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Sebastian Tipura - 4
2 Esim Mehmed - 3
3 Lukas Lindholm Corner - 3
4 Max Andersson - 3
5 Tamazi Tsetskhladze - 3
6 Usman Mohammed Ibrahim - 3
7 Wanbe Godwin Aguda - 3
8 Daniel Strandsäter - 2
9 Dino Mesic - 2
10 Emin Karaman - 2

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Alexander Salo - 2
2 Arvid Eriksson - 2
3 Casper Seger - 2
4 Isak Wiman - 2
5 Josef Getachew - 2
6 Mustafa Omran Saleh - 2
7 Tamazi Tsetskhladze - 2
8 Tim Van Assema - 2
9 Vidar Svendsén - 2
10 Adam Larsson - 1

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Marcus Victorio - 1
2 Noah Johansson - 1
3 Sean John Bright - 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
19:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
15:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Skarsjövallen
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
19:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
13:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
18:30 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
14:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
18:30 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:15 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
19:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
19:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:15 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Harlyckans IP 1
19:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
19:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Övrevi A
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
19:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Skarsjövallen
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Skarsjövallen
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
18:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
18:30 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
18:30 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
15:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
13:00 Övrevi A
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
13:00 Skarsjövallen
13:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
13:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
15:00 Malmö Stadion
15:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
15:00 Harlyckans IP 1
15:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
15:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
15:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
15:00 Övrevi A
Datum Lag
17:00
Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 314
Edsborgs IP A-plan Audience: 314
16:00
Borås Arena Publik: 320
Borås Arena Audience: 320
16:00
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Publik: 317
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Audience: 317
16:00
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 1718
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1718
16:00
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Publik: 305
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 305
13:00
Rydets IP A konstgräs Publik: 341
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 341
13:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 253
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 253
19:00
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Publik: 386
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Audience: 386
16:00
Skarsjövallen Konstgräs Publik: 332
Skarsjövallen Konstgräs Audience: 332
16:00
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Publik: 406
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 406
18:45
Malmö IP Publik: 877
Malmö IP Audience: 877
16:00
Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs Publik: 120
Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs Audience: 120
16:00
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Publik: 267
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Audience: 267
16:00
Övrevi A Publik: 202
Övrevi A Audience: 202
13:00
Borås Arena Publik: 687
Borås Arena Audience: 687
11:00
Malmö IP Publik: 200
Malmö IP Audience: 200
16:00
Rydets IP A konstgräs Publik: 313
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 313
16:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 330
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 330
16:00
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 1610
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1610
16:00
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Publik: 246
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Audience: 246
13:00
Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 304
Harlyckans IP 1 Audience: 304
15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Publik: 1498
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Audience: 1498
14:00
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Publik: 252
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Audience: 252
13:00
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Publik: 583
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Audience: 583