ANNONS
Ettan södra

16 lag | Herrar

Ettan södra

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 9 6 2 1 20 7 13 20
2. 9 5 2 2 11 13 -2 17
3. 9 5 1 3 17 10 7 16
4. 8 4 2 2 17 11 6 14
5. 8 4 2 2 15 10 5 14
6. 9 4 2 3 10 12 -2 14
7. 8 4 1 3 11 7 4 13
8. 9 3 4 2 12 11 1 13
9. 8 3 2 3 15 12 3 11
10. 9 3 2 4 12 10 2 11
11. 8 3 2 3 9 8 1 11
12. 9 3 1 5 7 12 -5 10
13. 9 3 1 5 6 16 -10 10
14. 8 2 1 5 10 14 -4 7
15. 8 2 1 5 9 17 -8 7
16. 8 0 2 6 9 20 -11 2

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Emin Karaman - 6
2 Wanbe Godwin Aguda - 6
3 Ahmed Awad - 5
4 André Reinholdsson - 5
5 Jonathan Tesfay Habte - 5
6 Remo Gotfredsen Grgic - 5
7 Sebastian Tipura - 5
8 Victor Andersson - 5
9 Argjend Malaj - 4
10 Dzenis Kozica - 4

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Hannes Davidsson - 3
2 Rasmus Niklasson Johansson - 3
3 Abimbola Obasoto - 2
4 Esim Mehmed - 2
5 Hampus Ekdahl - 2
6 Lukas Lindholm Corner - 2
7 Mahdi Fatahi - 2
8 Oskar Lindberg - 2
9 Owen Parker-Price - 2
10 Sebastian Tipura - 2

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Wanbe Godwin Aguda - 8
2 Sebastian Tipura - 7
3 Emin Karaman - 6
4 Lukas Lindholm Corner - 6
5 Ahmed Awad - 5
6 André Reinholdsson - 5
7 Argjend Malaj - 5
8 Hannes Davidsson - 5
9 Jonathan Tesfay Habte - 5
10 Oliver Brynéus - 5

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Casper Seger - 4
2 Mustafa Omran Saleh - 4
3 Alexander Salo - 3
4 Amir Ayari - 3
5 Arvid Eriksson - 3
6 Christian Ljungberg - 3
7 Isak Wiman - 3
8 Muhammad Abdallah Hussain - 3
9 Tamazi Tsetskhladze - 3
10 Elias Nordström - 2

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Adam Olofsson - 1
2 John Thomas Kamara - 1
3 Marcus Victorio - 1
4 Maximilian Wennergrund - 1
5 Noah Johansson - 1
6 Sean John Bright - 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
16:00 Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:15 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
19:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Ramnavallen konstgräs
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Harlyckans IP 1
19:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
19:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
19:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
19:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Skarsjövallen
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Skarsjövallen
19:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
18:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
17:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
19:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
18:30 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
18:30 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
13:00 Malmö IP
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
16:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
19:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
16:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
13:00 Torslandavallen 1 Gräs
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
19:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
16:00 Malmö Stadion
13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
15:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
19:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
13:00 Övrevi A
13:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
16:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
19:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
13:00 Skarsjövallen
13:00 Borås Arena
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
16:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
13:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
16:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
19:00 Malmö Stadion
16:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
13:00 Harlyckans IP 1
13:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
13:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
13:00 Övrevi A
16:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
16:00 Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping
13:00 Skarsjövallen
16:00 Borås Arena
13:00 Rydets IP A konstgräs
16:00 Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
16:00 Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs
13:00 Ängelholms IP A-plan
15:00 Malmö Stadion
15:00 Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
15:00 Harlyckans IP 1
15:00 Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
15:00 Edsborgs IP A-plan
15:00 Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan
15:00 Arena Oskarshamn 1
15:00 Övrevi A
Datum Lag
16:00
Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 197
Harlyckans IP 1 Audience: 197
16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Publik: 1176
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Audience: 1176
16:00
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Publik: 259
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Audience: 259
19:00
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 750
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Audience: 750
19:15
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 948
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 948
19:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 471
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 471
18:30
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Publik: 383
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Audience: 383
16:00
Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 410
Edsborgs IP A-plan Audience: 410
16:00
Borås Arena Publik: 145
Borås Arena Audience: 145
16:00
Torslandavallen 1 Gräs Publik: 285
Torslandavallen 1 Gräs Audience: 285
13:00
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 335
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Audience: 335
16:00
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 200
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Audience: 200
16:00
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Publik: 348
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Audience: 348
14:00
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 430
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Audience: 430
13:00
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Publik: 200
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Audience: 200
13:00
Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 180
Harlyckans IP 1 Audience: 180
13:00
Torslandavallen 1 Gräs Publik: 515
Torslandavallen 1 Gräs Audience: 515
13:00
Övrevi A Publik: 370
Övrevi A Audience: 370
19:00
Malmö Stadion Publik: 615
Malmö Stadion Audience: 615
18:30
Skarsjövallen Publik: 521
Skarsjövallen Audience: 521
16:00
Malmö Stadion Publik: 535
Malmö Stadion Audience: 535
16:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Publik: 1013
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Audience: 1013
16:00
Edsborgs IP A-plan Publik: 352
Edsborgs IP A-plan Audience: 352
16:00
Borås Arena Publik: 201
Borås Arena Audience: 201
16:00
Rydets IP A konstgräs Publik: 236
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 236
16:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 295
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 295
13:00
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 188
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Audience: 188
13:00
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 1127
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1127
16:00
Skarsjövallen Publik: 361
Skarsjövallen Audience: 361
16:00
Malmö Stadion Publik: 329
Malmö Stadion Audience: 329
16:00
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Publik: 240
Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan Audience: 240
16:00
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 1238
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1238
13:00
Rydets IP A konstgräs Publik: 389
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 389
13:00
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Publik: 274
Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan Audience: 274
19:00
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Publik: 300
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 300
19:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 199
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 199
15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Publik: 1057
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Audience: 1057
15:00
Skarsjövallen Publik: 357
Skarsjövallen Audience: 357
13:00
Övrevi A Publik: 310
Övrevi A Audience: 310
16:00
Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 387
Harlyckans IP 1 Audience: 387
16:00
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Publik: 286
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Audience: 286
16:00
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Publik: 232
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Audience: 232
13:00
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Publik: 147
Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan Audience: 147
19:00
Malmö Stadion Publik: 315
Malmö Stadion Audience: 315
17:00
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Publik: 314
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Audience: 314
16:00
Borås Arena Publik: 320
Borås Arena Audience: 320
16:00
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Publik: 317
Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs Audience: 317
16:00
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 1718
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1718
16:00
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Publik: 305
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 305
13:00
Rydets IP A konstgräs Publik: 341
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 341
13:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 253
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 253
19:00
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Publik: 386
Klostergårdens IP, Centrumplan Audience: 386
16:00
Skarsjövallen Konstgräs Publik: 332
Skarsjövallen Konstgräs Audience: 332
16:00
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Publik: 406
Torslandavallen 2 Konstgräs Audience: 406
18:45
Malmö IP Publik: 877
Malmö IP Audience: 877
16:00
Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs Publik: 120
Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs Audience: 120
16:00
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Publik: 267
Edsborgs IP Konstgräs Audience: 267
16:00
Övrevi A Publik: 202
Övrevi A Audience: 202
13:00
Borås Arena Publik: 687
Borås Arena Audience: 687
11:00
Malmö IP Publik: 200
Malmö IP Audience: 200
16:00
Rydets IP A konstgräs Publik: 313
Rydets IP A konstgräs Audience: 313
16:00
Ängelholms IP A-plan Publik: 330
Ängelholms IP A-plan Audience: 330
16:00
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Publik: 1610
Stadsparksvallen, Jönköping Audience: 1610
16:00
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Publik: 246
Arena Oskarshamn 1 Audience: 246
13:00
Harlyckans IP 1 Publik: 304
Harlyckans IP 1 Audience: 304
15:00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Publik: 1498