ANNONS
Superettan

16 lag | Herrar

Superettan

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 7 5 2 0 14 4 10 17
2. 8 4 3 1 10 7 3 15
3. 8 3 4 1 11 6 5 13
4. 8 3 4 1 11 7 4 13
5. 8 3 3 2 14 11 3 12
6. 8 3 3 2 7 8 -1 12
7. 8 2 5 1 9 8 1 11
8. 8 3 2 3 5 9 -4 11
9. 8 2 4 2 10 9 1 10
10. 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 10
11. 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1 9
12. 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4 8
13. 8 2 1 5 6 10 -4 7
14. 8 1 3 4 9 13 -4 6
15. 8 1 3 4 4 8 -4 6
16. 7 1 1 5 6 11 -5 4

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Frederik Ihler 7 6
2 Gustav Lindgren 8 5
3 Kalle Holmberg 7 5
4 Pashang Abdulla 7 5
5 Edi Sylisufaj 8 4
6 Robin Book 8 4
7 Alibek Aliev 7 3
8 Assad Al Hamlawi 8 3
9 Filip Trpcevski 8 3
10 Ieltsin Camoes 8 3

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Kevin Holmén 8 5
2 Lukas Bergquist 8 4
3 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 8 3
4 Pierre Dahlin Larsen 8 3
5 Robin Dzabic 7 3
6 Vincent Sundberg 7 3
7 Anton Kurochkin 7 2
8 Daniel Paulson 8 2
9 Elyas Bouzaiene 7 2
10 Fredrik Martinsson 8 2

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Frederik Ihler 7 7
2 Kalle Holmberg 7 7
3 Gustav Lindgren 8 6
4 Robin Book 8 6
5 Kevin Holmén 8 5
6 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 7 5
7 Pashang Abdulla 7 5
8 Robin Dzabic 7 5
9 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 8 4
10 Assad Al Hamlawi 8 4

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Adrian Zendejas 8 91
2 Benjamin Örn 7 4
3 Abdoulaye Faye 6 3
4 Alibek Aliev 7 3
5 David Edvardsson 6 3
6 Filip Bohman 7 3
7 Filip Schyberg 7 3
8 Hampus Zackrisson 6 3
9 Henry Sletsjøe 7 3
10 Karim Mammar 6 3

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Adrian Edqvist 7 1
2 Adrian Zendejas 8 1
3 Erik McCue 6 1
4 Felix Jakobsson 7 1
5 Kojo Peprah Oppong 6 1
6 Mamadouba Diaby 7 1
7 Martin Springfeldt 6 1
8 Noa Bernhardtz 5 1
9 Oskar Sverrisson 7 1
10 Rassa Rahmani 6 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
13:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Jernvallens Arena
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Behrn Arena
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 NP3 Arena
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
16:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Gavlevallen
13:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Stora Valla
15:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
13:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
15:00 NP3 Arena
13:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
17:00 Jernvallens Arena
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
17:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
17:00 Påskbergsvallen
15:00 Gamla Ullevi
13:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
13:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00