ANNONS
Superettan

16 lag | Herrar

Superettan

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 12 8 3 1 20 7 13 27
2. 12 6 4 2 21 13 8 22
3. 12 6 3 3 17 13 4 21
4. 12 5 5 2 16 10 6 20
5. 12 5 4 3 14 11 3 19
6. 12 5 3 4 11 10 1 18
7. 12 5 3 4 12 12 0 18
8. 12 4 5 3 13 11 2 17
9. 12 4 3 5 9 15 -6 15
10. 12 3 4 5 17 19 -2 13
11. 12 3 4 5 11 15 -4 13
12. 12 3 4 5 11 16 -5 13
13. 12 3 3 6 12 16 -4 12
14. 12 3 3 6 13 18 -5 12
15. 12 2 4 6 15 19 -4 10
16. 12 2 3 7 10 17 -7 9

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Edi Sylisufaj 12 6
2 Frederik Ihler 12 6
3 Gustav Lindgren 12 6
4 Kalle Holmberg 12 6
5 Assad Al Hamlawi 12 5
6 Filip Trpcevski 12 5
7 Pashang Abdulla 7 5
8 Alibek Aliev 11 4
9 Ieltsin Camoes 12 4
10 Jacob Hjelte 9 4

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Kevin Holmén 12 5
2 Lukas Bergquist 12 4
3 Robin Dzabic 12 4
4 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 12 3
5 Calvin Kabuye 12 3
6 Constantino Capotondi 12 3
7 Daniel Paulson 10 3
8 Felix Hörberg 12 3
9 Gustav Lindgren 12 3
10 Kalle Holmberg 12 3

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Gustav Lindgren 12 9
2 Kalle Holmberg 12 9
3 Frederik Ihler 12 8
4 Kevin Holmén 12 7
5 Robin Book 12 7
6 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 12 6
7 Assad Al Hamlawi 12 6
8 Edi Sylisufaj 12 6
9 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 12 6
10 Robin Dzabic 12 6

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Adrian Zendejas 11 91
2 Benjamin Örn 10 5
3 Filip Schyberg 10 5
4 Sebastian Ohlsson 11 5
5 Valgeir Valgeirsson 11 5
6 Abdelkarim Mammar 10 4
7 Alexander Faltsetas 11 4
8 Filip Bohman 11 4
9 Hady Saleh Karim 10 4
10 Hampus Zackrisson 11 4

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Adrian Edqvist 11 1
2 Adrian Zendejas 11 1
3 Erik McCue 11 1
4 Felix Jakobsson 11 1
5 Filip Schyberg 10 1
6 Kenan Mehovic 5 1
7 Kojo Peprah Oppong 10 1
8 Mamadouba Diaby 11 1
9 Martin Springfeldt 10 1
10 Noa Bernhardtz 8 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
17:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
17:00 Påskbergsvallen
15:00 Gamla Ullevi
13:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
13:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Behrn Arena
13:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 NP3 Arena
17:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
13:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Södermalms IP
13:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
13:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 Jernvallens Arena
19:00 Rimnersvallen
13:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
19:00 Bravida Arena
13:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 NP3 Arena
17:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
17:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
13:00 Rimnersvallen
13:00 Stora Valla
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Bravida Arena
19:00 Jämtkraft Arena
15:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Behrn Arena
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
19:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Bravida Arena
19:00 NP3 Arena
19:00 Jernvallens Arena
19:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
17:00 Gamla Ullevi
18:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
17:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Södermalms IP
19:00