ANNONS
Superettan

16 lag | Herrar

Superettan

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
2. 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
3. 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
4. 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
5. 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
6. 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
7. 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
8. 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
9. 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
10. 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
11. 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
12. 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
13. 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
14. 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
15. 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
16. 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Pashang Abdulla 3 4
2 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 3 3
3 Taylor Silverholt 3 3
4 Adrian Edqvist 3 2
5 Alibek Aliev 3 2
6 Calvin Kabuye 3 2
7 Frederik Ihler 3 2
8 Isak Bjerkebo 3 2
9 Jacob Hjelte 3 2
10 Johan Arvidsson 3 2

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Kevin Holmén 3 3
2 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 3 2
3 Anton Kurochkin 3 2
4 Manasse Kusu 3 2
5 Robin Dzabic 3 2
6 Vincent Sundberg 3 2
7 Allan Mohideen 3 1
8 Amel Mujanic 3 1
9 Antonio Yakoub 3 1
10 Armin Culum 3 1

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Pashang Abdulla 3 4
2 Kevin Holmén 3 3
3 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 3 3
4 Robin Dzabic 3 3
5 Taylor Silverholt 3 3
6 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 3 2
7 Adrian Edqvist 3 2
8 Alibek Aliev 3 2
9 Anton Kurochkin 3 2
10 Armin Culum 3 2

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Alibek Aliev 3 2
2 Amel Mujanic 3 2
3 Aulon Bitiqi 3 2
4 Benjamin Örn 3 2
5 Calvin Kabuye 3 2
6 Filip Bohman 3 2
7 Hady Saleh Karim 3 2
8 Hampus Zackrisson 3 2
9 Isak Dahlqvist 3 2
10 Mamadouba Diaby 3 2

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Erik McCue 2 1
2 Kojo Peprah Oppong 2 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Borås Arena
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Behrn Arena
13:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Gavlevallen
17:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 NP3 Arena
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
13:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
13:00