ANNONS
Superettan

16 lag | Herrar

Superettan

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
2. 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
3. 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
4. 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
5. 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
6. 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
7. 4 2 0 2 3 6 -3 6
8. 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
9. 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
10. 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
11. 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
12. 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
13. 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
14. 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
15. 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
16. 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Pashang Abdulla 3 4
2 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 3 3
3 Taylor Silverholt 3 3
4 Adrian Edqvist 3 2
5 Alibek Aliev 4 2
6 Calvin Kabuye 4 2
7 Filip Trpcevski 4 2
8 Frederik Ihler 3 2
9 Isak Bjerkebo 3 2
10 Jacob Hjelte 3 2

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Kevin Holmén 3 3
2 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 4 2
3 Anton Kurochkin 3 2
4 Manasse Kusu 4 2
5 Robin Dzabic 3 2
6 Vincent Sundberg 3 2
7 Allan Mohideen 4 1
8 Amel Mujanic 4 1
9 Antonio Yakoub 3 1
10 Armin Culum 4 1

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Pashang Abdulla 3 4
2 Kevin Holmén 3 3
3 Kofi Fosuhene Asare 3 3
4 Robin Dzabic 3 3
5 Taylor Silverholt 3 3
6 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 4 2
7 Adrian Edqvist 3 2
8 Alibek Aliev 4 2
9 Anton Kurochkin 3 2
10 Armin Culum 4 2

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Adrian Zendejas 4 90
2 Alibek Aliev 4 2
3 Amel Mujanic 4 2
4 Aulon Bitiqi 3 2
5 Benjamin Örn 3 2
6 Calvin Kabuye 4 2
7 Felix Hörberg 4 2
8 Filip Bohman 4 2
9 Filip Schyberg 4 2
10 Hady Saleh Karim 3 2

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Erik McCue 2 1
2 Kojo Peprah Oppong 2 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Behrn Arena
13:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Borås Arena
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 NP3 Arena
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
13:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
13:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Gavlevallen
13:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Behrn Arena
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö