ANNONS
Superettan

16 lag | Herrar

Superettan

ANNONS
ANNONS

Tabell

# LAG M V O F GM IM MS P
1. 14 10 3 1 28 13 15 33
2. 14 7 5 2 24 11 13 26
3. 14 7 5 2 26 15 11 26
4. 14 7 3 4 20 17 3 24
5. 14 6 4 4 18 12 6 22
6. 14 5 5 4 14 15 -1 20
7. 14 5 4 5 16 15 1 19
8. 14 5 4 5 14 17 -3 19
9. 14 4 5 5 15 19 -4 17
10. 14 4 4 6 16 18 -2 16
11. 14 4 4 6 15 19 -4 16
12. 14 4 3 7 17 22 -5 15
13. 14 4 3 7 9 19 -10 15
14. 14 3 5 6 22 25 -3 14
15. 14 3 4 7 20 23 -3 13
16. 14 2 3 9 11 25 -14 9

Skytteliga

# Spelare Lag M Mål
1 Kalle Holmberg 14 8
2 Dijan Vukojevic 12 7
3 Frederik Ihler 14 7
4 Gustav Lindgren 14 7
5 Ieltsin Camoes 14 7
6 Assad Al Hamlawi 14 6
7 Edi Sylisufaj 14 6
8 Leo Englund 13 6
9 Filip Trpcevski 14 5
10 Pashang Abdulla 7 5

Assistliga

# Spelare Lag M A
1 Kevin Holmén 14 5
2 Lukas Bergquist 14 5
3 Robin Dzabic 14 5
4 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 14 4
5 Constantino Capotondi 14 4
6 Daniel Paulson 12 4
7 Felix Hörberg 13 4
8 Gustav Lindgren 14 4
9 Vincent Sundberg 13 4
10 Anton Kurochkin 13 3

Poängliga

# Spelare Lag M P
1 Gustav Lindgren 14 11
2 Kalle Holmberg 14 11
3 Frederik Ihler 14 9
4 Ieltsin Camoes 14 9
5 Adam Bergmark Wiberg 14 8
6 Dijan Vukojevic 12 8
7 Robin Dzabic 14 8
8 Assad Al Hamlawi 14 7
9 Calvin Kabuye 14 7
10 Constantino Capotondi 14 7

Varningar

# Spelare Lag M V
1 Adrian Zendejas 13 91
2 Valgeir Valgeirsson 13 6
3 Abdoulaye Faye 11 5
4 Alexander Faltsetas 13 5
5 Benjamin Örn 12 5
6 Filip Schyberg 12 5
7 Hady Saleh Karim 11 5
8 Lucas Shlimon 13 5
9 Predrag Randelovic 10 5
10 Sebastian Ohlsson 12 5

Utvisningar

# Spelare Lag M U
1 Adrian Edqvist 13 1
2 Adrian Zendejas 13 1
3 Alper Demirol 12 1
4 Erik McCue 13 1
5 Felix Jakobsson 13 1
6 Filip Schyberg 12 1
7 Kenan Mehovic 7 1
8 Kojo Peprah Oppong 12 1
9 Mamadouba Diaby 13 1
10 Martin Springfeldt 12 1

Kommande matcher

Datum Hemmalag Bortalag Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Ruddalen Konstgräs
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
17:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
13:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
15:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
15:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
13:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Behrn Arena
13:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 NP3 Arena
17:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
17:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
13:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 Jämtkraft Arena
13:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Södermalms IP
13:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
13:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
15:00 Jernvallens Arena
19:00 Rimnersvallen
13:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
19:00 Bravida Arena
13:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 NP3 Arena
17:00 Jernvallens Arena
13:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
17:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Södermalms IP
15:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
13:00 Rimnersvallen
13:00 Stora Valla
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Gavlevallen
19:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
15:00 Bravida Arena
19:00 Jämtkraft Arena
15:00 NP3 Arena
15:00 Gavlevallen
13:00 Rimnersvallen
19:00 Gamla Ullevi
19:00 Behrn Arena
19:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
19:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
19:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 Jämtkraft Arena
19:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
19:00 Gavlevallen
15:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
19:00 Bravida Arena
19:00 NP3 Arena
19:00 Jernvallens Arena
19:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
17:00 Gamla Ullevi
18:00 Behrn Arena
15:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
17:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
15:00 Södermalms IP
19:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
19:00 Jämtkraft Arena
15:00 Stora Valla
19:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
15:00 Gavlevallen
13:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
13:00 Bravida Arena
15:00 NP3 Arena
13:00 Jernvallens Arena
15:00 Rimnersvallen
15:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Olympia, Helsingborg
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00 Södermalms IP
00:00 Visma Arena, Växjö
00:00 Jämtkraft Arena
00:00 Stora Valla
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
00:00 Bravida Arena
00:00 NP3 Arena
00:00 Jernvallens Arena
00:00 Rimnersvallen
00:00 Påskbergsvallen
00:00 Gamla Ullevi
00:00 Landskrona IP A-plan
00:00 Behrn Arena
00:00 Gavlevallen
00:00 Borlänge Energi Arena
00:00